TCM FD25T3K Forklift

TCM FD25T3K Forklift
Product Code: FD25T3K
Brand: TCM
WhatsApp us

Please contact us if you require further information on the equipment or specifications.

Product Info

MakerTCMTOYOTA
ModelFD25T3KFD30T3KTFD70Z8FD25FD30FD45FD60
Bucket Capacity2,5003,0007,0002,5003,0004,5006,000
Dimensions
(mm)
Length (L)3,7753,9255,4203,6403,7804,2004,725
Width (W)1,1501,2251,9951,1501,2401,4501,995
Height (H)2,0302,0902,4502,0602,1102,2402,515
Fork Length1,2201,2201,8209201,0701,0701,220
Weight (kg)3,2404,3709,6303,8704,4806,7708,680
Max Lifting Height (mm)4,0004,3504,0003,0003,0003,0004,370
Minimum Turning Radius (mm)2,2402,5503,9602,2404,4806,7708,680