KIPOR P01600W Lighting Tower

KIPOR P01600W Lighting Tower
Product Code: P01600W
Brand: KIPOR
WhatsApp us

Please contact us if you require further information on the equipment or specifications.

Product Info

MakerYANMARKIPORALLMAND
ModelLB430FP01600WPRO-2
Current Range400W x  4400W x  41,000W x  4
Dimensions
(mm)
Length (L)1,0401,3004,450
Width (W)1,0307502,540
Height (H)1,7002,1001,750
Weight (kg)296287732
Max Height3,4004,0009,100
Fuel Tank Capacity (L)1513.5114