JLG 4069LE Scissors Lift

JLG 4069LE Scissors Lift
Product Code: 4069LE
Brand: JLG
WhatsApp us

Please contact us if you require further information on the equipment or specifications.

Product Info

MakerGenieJLG
ModelGS-1930GS-2646GS-32464069LE
Normal Working Height (mm)7,7909,92011,75014,190
Platform Height (mm)5,7907,9209,75012,190
Safe Working Load (kg)200200200300
Dimensions
(mm)
Overall Length1,8302,4102,4003,070
Overall Width7601,1701,1701,750
Overall Height2,1102,2602,3902,800
Total Weight (kg)1,2261,9562,3645,300
A (mm)5,7907,9209,75012,190
B (mm)1,0001,1601,2901,700
C (mm)1,6302,2602,2602,920
D (mm)7401,1501,1501,650
E (mm)2,1102,2602,3902,800
F (mm)1,8302,4102,4103,070
G (mm)7601,1701,1701,750
H (mm)1,3201,8501,8502,320
Power SourceBattery